Question ID: 19732
0
0

asak
i ate a rice pasta and it had white vinegar
is white vinegar haraam?

Marked as spam
Asked on April 12, 2016 2:18 pm
57 views
0
Private answer

Permissible if not made out of wine.

Marked as spam
Answered on April 25, 2016 6:31 pm